Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19260987 | 08/19/23 | 09:00 AM | Scrimmage | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chetek-WeyerhaeuserBruce Unity |
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS | |||
19260987 | Unity Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chetek-WeyerhaeuserBruce Unity |
|||||||
19260987 | Bruce Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chetek-WeyerhaeuserBruce Unity |
|||||||
19230300 | 08/22/23 | 05:00 PM | Scrimmage | Rice Lake |
St. Croix Falls High School | |||
19230300 | St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19174613 | 08/25/23 | 08:30 AM | Invitational | St. Croix Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MenomonieChippewa Falls High School Baldwin-Woodville New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Ellsworth Community Wausau West Rice Lake Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Cochrane Fountain City Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Luck Clear Lake Turtle Lake Colby Grantsburg Athens Cadott Clayton Elk Mound Eau Claire Regis River Valley Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Prairie Farm Medford Unity Lakeland Union Merrill Columbus Catholic Elmwood/Plum City Eau Claire North |
Univ of Wisconsin - Stout | |||
19174613 | Prairie Farm Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MenomonieChippewa Falls High School Baldwin-Woodville New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Ellsworth Community Wausau West Rice Lake Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Cochrane Fountain City Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Luck Clear Lake Turtle Lake Colby Grantsburg Athens Cadott Clayton Elk Mound Eau Claire Regis River Valley Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Prairie Farm Medford Unity Lakeland Union Merrill Columbus Catholic Elmwood/Plum City Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19174613 | Luck Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MenomonieChippewa Falls High School Baldwin-Woodville New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Ellsworth Community Wausau West Rice Lake Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Cochrane Fountain City Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Luck Clear Lake Turtle Lake Colby Grantsburg Athens Cadott Clayton Elk Mound Eau Claire Regis River Valley Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Prairie Farm Medford Unity Lakeland Union Merrill Columbus Catholic Elmwood/Plum City Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19174613 | Lakeland Union Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MenomonieChippewa Falls High School Baldwin-Woodville New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Ellsworth Community Wausau West Rice Lake Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Cochrane Fountain City Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Luck Clear Lake Turtle Lake Colby Grantsburg Athens Cadott Clayton Elk Mound Eau Claire Regis River Valley Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Prairie Farm Medford Unity Lakeland Union Merrill Columbus Catholic Elmwood/Plum City Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19174613 | Osceola Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MenomonieChippewa Falls High School Baldwin-Woodville New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Ellsworth Community Wausau West Rice Lake Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Cochrane Fountain City Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Luck Clear Lake Turtle Lake Colby Grantsburg Athens Cadott Clayton Elk Mound Eau Claire Regis River Valley Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Prairie Farm Medford Unity Lakeland Union Merrill Columbus Catholic Elmwood/Plum City Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19174613 | River Falls School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MenomonieChippewa Falls High School Baldwin-Woodville New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Ellsworth Community Wausau West Rice Lake Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Cochrane Fountain City Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Luck Clear Lake Turtle Lake Colby Grantsburg Athens Cadott Clayton Elk Mound Eau Claire Regis River Valley Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Prairie Farm Medford Unity Lakeland Union Merrill Columbus Catholic Elmwood/Plum City Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19174613 | Elk Mound Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MenomonieChippewa Falls High School Baldwin-Woodville New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Ellsworth Community Wausau West Rice Lake Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Cochrane Fountain City Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Luck Clear Lake Turtle Lake Colby Grantsburg Athens Cadott Clayton Elk Mound Eau Claire Regis River Valley Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Prairie Farm Medford Unity Lakeland Union Merrill Columbus Catholic Elmwood/Plum City Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19174613 | Athens Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MenomonieChippewa Falls High School Baldwin-Woodville New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Ellsworth Community Wausau West Rice Lake Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Cochrane Fountain City Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Luck Clear Lake Turtle Lake Colby Grantsburg Athens Cadott Clayton Elk Mound Eau Claire Regis River Valley Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Prairie Farm Medford Unity Lakeland Union Merrill Columbus Catholic Elmwood/Plum City Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19174613 | Colby Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MenomonieChippewa Falls High School Baldwin-Woodville New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Ellsworth Community Wausau West Rice Lake Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Cochrane Fountain City Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Luck Clear Lake Turtle Lake Colby Grantsburg Athens Cadott Clayton Elk Mound Eau Claire Regis River Valley Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Prairie Farm Medford Unity Lakeland Union Merrill Columbus Catholic Elmwood/Plum City Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19174613 | McDonell Central Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MenomonieChippewa Falls High School Baldwin-Woodville New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Ellsworth Community Wausau West Rice Lake Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Cochrane Fountain City Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Luck Clear Lake Turtle Lake Colby Grantsburg Athens Cadott Clayton Elk Mound Eau Claire Regis River Valley Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Prairie Farm Medford Unity Lakeland Union Merrill Columbus Catholic Elmwood/Plum City Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19174613 | Chippewa Falls High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MenomonieChippewa Falls High School Baldwin-Woodville New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Ellsworth Community Wausau West Rice Lake Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Cochrane Fountain City Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Luck Clear Lake Turtle Lake Colby Grantsburg Athens Cadott Clayton Elk Mound Eau Claire Regis River Valley Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Prairie Farm Medford Unity Lakeland Union Merrill Columbus Catholic Elmwood/Plum City Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19174613 | Eau Claire North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MenomonieChippewa Falls High School Baldwin-Woodville New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Ellsworth Community Wausau West Rice Lake Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Cochrane Fountain City Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Luck Clear Lake Turtle Lake Colby Grantsburg Athens Cadott Clayton Elk Mound Eau Claire Regis River Valley Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Prairie Farm Medford Unity Lakeland Union Merrill Columbus Catholic Elmwood/Plum City Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19174613 | Wausau West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MenomonieChippewa Falls High School Baldwin-Woodville New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Ellsworth Community Wausau West Rice Lake Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Cochrane Fountain City Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Luck Clear Lake Turtle Lake Colby Grantsburg Athens Cadott Clayton Elk Mound Eau Claire Regis River Valley Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Prairie Farm Medford Unity Lakeland Union Merrill Columbus Catholic Elmwood/Plum City Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19174613 | DC Everest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MenomonieChippewa Falls High School Baldwin-Woodville New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Ellsworth Community Wausau West Rice Lake Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Cochrane Fountain City Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Luck Clear Lake Turtle Lake Colby Grantsburg Athens Cadott Clayton Elk Mound Eau Claire Regis River Valley Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Prairie Farm Medford Unity Lakeland Union Merrill Columbus Catholic Elmwood/Plum City Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19174613 | Mosinee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MenomonieChippewa Falls High School Baldwin-Woodville New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Ellsworth Community Wausau West Rice Lake Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Cochrane Fountain City Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Luck Clear Lake Turtle Lake Colby Grantsburg Athens Cadott Clayton Elk Mound Eau Claire Regis River Valley Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Prairie Farm Medford Unity Lakeland Union Merrill Columbus Catholic Elmwood/Plum City Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19174613 | River Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MenomonieChippewa Falls High School Baldwin-Woodville New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Ellsworth Community Wausau West Rice Lake Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Cochrane Fountain City Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Luck Clear Lake Turtle Lake Colby Grantsburg Athens Cadott Clayton Elk Mound Eau Claire Regis River Valley Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Prairie Farm Medford Unity Lakeland Union Merrill Columbus Catholic Elmwood/Plum City Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19174613 | Eau Claire Regis Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MenomonieChippewa Falls High School Baldwin-Woodville New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Ellsworth Community Wausau West Rice Lake Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Cochrane Fountain City Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Luck Clear Lake Turtle Lake Colby Grantsburg Athens Cadott Clayton Elk Mound Eau Claire Regis River Valley Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Prairie Farm Medford Unity Lakeland Union Merrill Columbus Catholic Elmwood/Plum City Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19174613 | Saint Croix Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MenomonieChippewa Falls High School Baldwin-Woodville New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Ellsworth Community Wausau West Rice Lake Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Cochrane Fountain City Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Luck Clear Lake Turtle Lake Colby Grantsburg Athens Cadott Clayton Elk Mound Eau Claire Regis River Valley Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Prairie Farm Medford Unity Lakeland Union Merrill Columbus Catholic Elmwood/Plum City Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19174613 | Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MenomonieChippewa Falls High School Baldwin-Woodville New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Ellsworth Community Wausau West Rice Lake Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Cochrane Fountain City Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Luck Clear Lake Turtle Lake Colby Grantsburg Athens Cadott Clayton Elk Mound Eau Claire Regis River Valley Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Prairie Farm Medford Unity Lakeland Union Merrill Columbus Catholic Elmwood/Plum City Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19174613 | Unity Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MenomonieChippewa Falls High School Baldwin-Woodville New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Ellsworth Community Wausau West Rice Lake Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Cochrane Fountain City Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Luck Clear Lake Turtle Lake Colby Grantsburg Athens Cadott Clayton Elk Mound Eau Claire Regis River Valley Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Prairie Farm Medford Unity Lakeland Union Merrill Columbus Catholic Elmwood/Plum City Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19174613 | Rice Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MenomonieChippewa Falls High School Baldwin-Woodville New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Ellsworth Community Wausau West Rice Lake Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Cochrane Fountain City Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Luck Clear Lake Turtle Lake Colby Grantsburg Athens Cadott Clayton Elk Mound Eau Claire Regis River Valley Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Prairie Farm Medford Unity Lakeland Union Merrill Columbus Catholic Elmwood/Plum City Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19174613 | Cadott Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MenomonieChippewa Falls High School Baldwin-Woodville New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Ellsworth Community Wausau West Rice Lake Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Cochrane Fountain City Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Luck Clear Lake Turtle Lake Colby Grantsburg Athens Cadott Clayton Elk Mound Eau Claire Regis River Valley Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Prairie Farm Medford Unity Lakeland Union Merrill Columbus Catholic Elmwood/Plum City Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19174613 | Medford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MenomonieChippewa Falls High School Baldwin-Woodville New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Ellsworth Community Wausau West Rice Lake Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Cochrane Fountain City Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Luck Clear Lake Turtle Lake Colby Grantsburg Athens Cadott Clayton Elk Mound Eau Claire Regis River Valley Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Prairie Farm Medford Unity Lakeland Union Merrill Columbus Catholic Elmwood/Plum City Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19174613 | Eau Claire Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MenomonieChippewa Falls High School Baldwin-Woodville New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Ellsworth Community Wausau West Rice Lake Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Cochrane Fountain City Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Luck Clear Lake Turtle Lake Colby Grantsburg Athens Cadott Clayton Elk Mound Eau Claire Regis River Valley Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Prairie Farm Medford Unity Lakeland Union Merrill Columbus Catholic Elmwood/Plum City Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19174613 | Cochrane Fountain City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MenomonieChippewa Falls High School Baldwin-Woodville New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Ellsworth Community Wausau West Rice Lake Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Cochrane Fountain City Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Luck Clear Lake Turtle Lake Colby Grantsburg Athens Cadott Clayton Elk Mound Eau Claire Regis River Valley Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Prairie Farm Medford Unity Lakeland Union Merrill Columbus Catholic Elmwood/Plum City Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19174613 | Ellsworth Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MenomonieChippewa Falls High School Baldwin-Woodville New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Ellsworth Community Wausau West Rice Lake Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Cochrane Fountain City Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Luck Clear Lake Turtle Lake Colby Grantsburg Athens Cadott Clayton Elk Mound Eau Claire Regis River Valley Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Prairie Farm Medford Unity Lakeland Union Merrill Columbus Catholic Elmwood/Plum City Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19174613 | Baldwin-Woodville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MenomonieChippewa Falls High School Baldwin-Woodville New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Ellsworth Community Wausau West Rice Lake Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Cochrane Fountain City Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Luck Clear Lake Turtle Lake Colby Grantsburg Athens Cadott Clayton Elk Mound Eau Claire Regis River Valley Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Prairie Farm Medford Unity Lakeland Union Merrill Columbus Catholic Elmwood/Plum City Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19174613 | New Richmond Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MenomonieChippewa Falls High School Baldwin-Woodville New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Ellsworth Community Wausau West Rice Lake Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Cochrane Fountain City Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Luck Clear Lake Turtle Lake Colby Grantsburg Athens Cadott Clayton Elk Mound Eau Claire Regis River Valley Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Prairie Farm Medford Unity Lakeland Union Merrill Columbus Catholic Elmwood/Plum City Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19174613 | Stanley-Boyd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MenomonieChippewa Falls High School Baldwin-Woodville New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Ellsworth Community Wausau West Rice Lake Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Cochrane Fountain City Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Luck Clear Lake Turtle Lake Colby Grantsburg Athens Cadott Clayton Elk Mound Eau Claire Regis River Valley Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Prairie Farm Medford Unity Lakeland Union Merrill Columbus Catholic Elmwood/Plum City Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19174613 | Grantsburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MenomonieChippewa Falls High School Baldwin-Woodville New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Ellsworth Community Wausau West Rice Lake Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Cochrane Fountain City Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Luck Clear Lake Turtle Lake Colby Grantsburg Athens Cadott Clayton Elk Mound Eau Claire Regis River Valley Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Prairie Farm Medford Unity Lakeland Union Merrill Columbus Catholic Elmwood/Plum City Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19174613 | Turtle Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MenomonieChippewa Falls High School Baldwin-Woodville New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Ellsworth Community Wausau West Rice Lake Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Cochrane Fountain City Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Luck Clear Lake Turtle Lake Colby Grantsburg Athens Cadott Clayton Elk Mound Eau Claire Regis River Valley Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Prairie Farm Medford Unity Lakeland Union Merrill Columbus Catholic Elmwood/Plum City Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19174613 | Clear Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MenomonieChippewa Falls High School Baldwin-Woodville New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Ellsworth Community Wausau West Rice Lake Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Cochrane Fountain City Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Luck Clear Lake Turtle Lake Colby Grantsburg Athens Cadott Clayton Elk Mound Eau Claire Regis River Valley Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Prairie Farm Medford Unity Lakeland Union Merrill Columbus Catholic Elmwood/Plum City Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19174613 | Clayton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MenomonieChippewa Falls High School Baldwin-Woodville New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Ellsworth Community Wausau West Rice Lake Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Cochrane Fountain City Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Luck Clear Lake Turtle Lake Colby Grantsburg Athens Cadott Clayton Elk Mound Eau Claire Regis River Valley Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Prairie Farm Medford Unity Lakeland Union Merrill Columbus Catholic Elmwood/Plum City Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19174613 | Merrill Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MenomonieChippewa Falls High School Baldwin-Woodville New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Ellsworth Community Wausau West Rice Lake Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Cochrane Fountain City Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Luck Clear Lake Turtle Lake Colby Grantsburg Athens Cadott Clayton Elk Mound Eau Claire Regis River Valley Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Prairie Farm Medford Unity Lakeland Union Merrill Columbus Catholic Elmwood/Plum City Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19174613 | Columbus Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MenomonieChippewa Falls High School Baldwin-Woodville New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Ellsworth Community Wausau West Rice Lake Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Cochrane Fountain City Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Luck Clear Lake Turtle Lake Colby Grantsburg Athens Cadott Clayton Elk Mound Eau Claire Regis River Valley Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Prairie Farm Medford Unity Lakeland Union Merrill Columbus Catholic Elmwood/Plum City Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19174613 | Oshkosh West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MenomonieChippewa Falls High School Baldwin-Woodville New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Ellsworth Community Wausau West Rice Lake Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Cochrane Fountain City Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Luck Clear Lake Turtle Lake Colby Grantsburg Athens Cadott Clayton Elk Mound Eau Claire Regis River Valley Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Prairie Farm Medford Unity Lakeland Union Merrill Columbus Catholic Elmwood/Plum City Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19174613 | Elmwood/Plum City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MenomonieChippewa Falls High School Baldwin-Woodville New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Ellsworth Community Wausau West Rice Lake Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Cochrane Fountain City Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Luck Clear Lake Turtle Lake Colby Grantsburg Athens Cadott Clayton Elk Mound Eau Claire Regis River Valley Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Prairie Farm Medford Unity Lakeland Union Merrill Columbus Catholic Elmwood/Plum City Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19174613 | Menomonie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MenomonieChippewa Falls High School Baldwin-Woodville New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Ellsworth Community Wausau West Rice Lake Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Cochrane Fountain City Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Luck Clear Lake Turtle Lake Colby Grantsburg Athens Cadott Clayton Elk Mound Eau Claire Regis River Valley Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Prairie Farm Medford Unity Lakeland Union Merrill Columbus Catholic Elmwood/Plum City Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19174613 | Hudson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MenomonieChippewa Falls High School Baldwin-Woodville New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Ellsworth Community Wausau West Rice Lake Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District Oshkosh West DC Everest Mosinee Cochrane Fountain City Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Luck Clear Lake Turtle Lake Colby Grantsburg Athens Cadott Clayton Elk Mound Eau Claire Regis River Valley Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Prairie Farm Medford Unity Lakeland Union Merrill Columbus Catholic Elmwood/Plum City Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19150337 | 08/29/23 | 07:00 PM | Match | Spring Valley |
Spring Valley High School | |||
19150641 | 08/31/23 | 07:00 PM | Match | Amery |
Cameron High School | |||
19239412 | 09/05/23 | 07:00 PM | Match | Baldwin-Woodville |
Cameron High School | |||
19202429 | 09/09/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Elk Mound Multiple Schools Opponent Schools McDonell Central CatholicBaldwin-Woodville Elk Mound Loyal Osseo-Fairchild |
McDonell Central Catholic High School | |||
19202429 | Osseo-Fairchild Multiple Schools Opponent Schools McDonell Central CatholicBaldwin-Woodville Elk Mound Loyal Osseo-Fairchild |
|||||||
19202429 | McDonell Central Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools McDonell Central CatholicBaldwin-Woodville Elk Mound Loyal Osseo-Fairchild |
|||||||
19202429 | Loyal Multiple Schools Opponent Schools McDonell Central CatholicBaldwin-Woodville Elk Mound Loyal Osseo-Fairchild |
|||||||
19202429 | Baldwin-Woodville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools McDonell Central CatholicBaldwin-Woodville Elk Mound Loyal Osseo-Fairchild |
|||||||
19004757 | 09/12/23 | 07:00 PM | Match | Barron |
Barron High School | |||
19004635 | 09/14/23 | 07:00 PM | Match | St. Croix Falls |
Cameron High School | |||
19004599 | 09/19/23 | 07:00 PM | Match | Cumberland |
Cameron High School | |||
19004607 | 09/21/23 | 07:00 PM | Match | Northwestern |
Northwestern High School | |||
19202425 | 09/23/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Rice Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BoycevilleColfax Fall Creek Prairie Farm Rice Lake |
Cameron High School | |||
19202425 | Prairie Farm Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BoycevilleColfax Fall Creek Prairie Farm Rice Lake |
|||||||
19202425 | Boyceville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BoycevilleColfax Fall Creek Prairie Farm Rice Lake |
|||||||
19202425 | Colfax Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BoycevilleColfax Fall Creek Prairie Farm Rice Lake |
|||||||
19202425 | Fall Creek Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BoycevilleColfax Fall Creek Prairie Farm Rice Lake |
|||||||
19004659 | 09/26/23 | 07:00 PM | Match | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser |
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS | |||
19004679 | 09/28/23 | 07:00 PM | Match | Hayward |
Cameron High School | |||
19004701 | 10/03/23 | 07:00 PM | Match |
Spooner |
Spooner High School | |||
19004719 | 10/05/23 | 07:00 PM | Match | Ladysmith |
Ladysmith High School | 3 - 0 |
W | |
19004735 | 10/10/23 | 07:00 PM | Match | Ashland |
Cameron High School | |||
19271811 | 10/17/23 | 07:00 PM | Regional | Ladysmith |
Cameron High School | |||
19273211 | 10/19/23 | 07:00 PM | Regional | Barron |
Barron High School Old Gym |
Number
|
Name
|
Position
|
Grade
|
---|---|---|---|
28
|
Anderson, Emma
|
RS
|
12
|
3/50
|
Pittman, Sommer
|
DS/L
|
12
|
4
|
Pearson, Lauren
|
L
|
11
|
5
|
Stovern, Mykala
|
MB
|
12
|
7
|
Cook, Kira
|
RS
|
9
|
10
|
Stovern, Kallei
|
MB
|
12
|
11/52
|
Siemers, Jadyn
|
DS/L
|
10
|
13/51
|
Jackson, Jaden
|
DS/L
|
11
|
14
|
Guider, Natalie
|
RS
|
10
|
15
|
Folz, Jami
|
S
|
12
|
17
|
Thompson, Aaliyah
|
L
|
10
|
21
|
Krahenbuhl, Emerson
|
S
|
10
|