Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19283356 | 03/23/24 | 08:00 AM | Invitational | Barron Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW StoutAbbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Augusta Badger Barron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colby Cornell/Lake Holcombe Elk Mound Elmwood/Plum City Flambeau Frederic/Luck Gilman Glenwood City Ladysmith Loyal Owen-Withee Pepin/Alma Prairie Farm Prescott Spencer Spooner TBD Thorp Turtle Lake/Clayton Wakefield-Marenisco School District |
UW Stout | |||
19283356 | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW StoutAbbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Augusta Badger Barron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colby Cornell/Lake Holcombe Elk Mound Elmwood/Plum City Flambeau Frederic/Luck Gilman Glenwood City Ladysmith Loyal Owen-Withee Pepin/Alma Prairie Farm Prescott Spencer Spooner TBD Thorp Turtle Lake/Clayton Wakefield-Marenisco School District |
|||||||
19283356 | Ladysmith Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW StoutAbbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Augusta Badger Barron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colby Cornell/Lake Holcombe Elk Mound Elmwood/Plum City Flambeau Frederic/Luck Gilman Glenwood City Ladysmith Loyal Owen-Withee Pepin/Alma Prairie Farm Prescott Spencer Spooner TBD Thorp Turtle Lake/Clayton Wakefield-Marenisco School District |
|||||||
19283356 | Spooner Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW StoutAbbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Augusta Badger Barron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colby Cornell/Lake Holcombe Elk Mound Elmwood/Plum City Flambeau Frederic/Luck Gilman Glenwood City Ladysmith Loyal Owen-Withee Pepin/Alma Prairie Farm Prescott Spencer Spooner TBD Thorp Turtle Lake/Clayton Wakefield-Marenisco School District |
|||||||
19283356 | Abbotsford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW StoutAbbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Augusta Badger Barron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colby Cornell/Lake Holcombe Elk Mound Elmwood/Plum City Flambeau Frederic/Luck Gilman Glenwood City Ladysmith Loyal Owen-Withee Pepin/Alma Prairie Farm Prescott Spencer Spooner TBD Thorp Turtle Lake/Clayton Wakefield-Marenisco School District |
|||||||
19283356 | Glenwood City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW StoutAbbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Augusta Badger Barron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colby Cornell/Lake Holcombe Elk Mound Elmwood/Plum City Flambeau Frederic/Luck Gilman Glenwood City Ladysmith Loyal Owen-Withee Pepin/Alma Prairie Farm Prescott Spencer Spooner TBD Thorp Turtle Lake/Clayton Wakefield-Marenisco School District |
|||||||
19283356 | Flambeau Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW StoutAbbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Augusta Badger Barron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colby Cornell/Lake Holcombe Elk Mound Elmwood/Plum City Flambeau Frederic/Luck Gilman Glenwood City Ladysmith Loyal Owen-Withee Pepin/Alma Prairie Farm Prescott Spencer Spooner TBD Thorp Turtle Lake/Clayton Wakefield-Marenisco School District |
|||||||
19283356 | Prairie Farm Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW StoutAbbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Augusta Badger Barron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colby Cornell/Lake Holcombe Elk Mound Elmwood/Plum City Flambeau Frederic/Luck Gilman Glenwood City Ladysmith Loyal Owen-Withee Pepin/Alma Prairie Farm Prescott Spencer Spooner TBD Thorp Turtle Lake/Clayton Wakefield-Marenisco School District |
|||||||
19283356 | Prescott Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW StoutAbbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Augusta Badger Barron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colby Cornell/Lake Holcombe Elk Mound Elmwood/Plum City Flambeau Frederic/Luck Gilman Glenwood City Ladysmith Loyal Owen-Withee Pepin/Alma Prairie Farm Prescott Spencer Spooner TBD Thorp Turtle Lake/Clayton Wakefield-Marenisco School District |
|||||||
19283356 | Elk Mound Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW StoutAbbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Augusta Badger Barron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colby Cornell/Lake Holcombe Elk Mound Elmwood/Plum City Flambeau Frederic/Luck Gilman Glenwood City Ladysmith Loyal Owen-Withee Pepin/Alma Prairie Farm Prescott Spencer Spooner TBD Thorp Turtle Lake/Clayton Wakefield-Marenisco School District |
|||||||
19283356 | Spencer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW StoutAbbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Augusta Badger Barron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colby Cornell/Lake Holcombe Elk Mound Elmwood/Plum City Flambeau Frederic/Luck Gilman Glenwood City Ladysmith Loyal Owen-Withee Pepin/Alma Prairie Farm Prescott Spencer Spooner TBD Thorp Turtle Lake/Clayton Wakefield-Marenisco School District |
|||||||
19283356 | Badger Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW StoutAbbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Augusta Badger Barron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colby Cornell/Lake Holcombe Elk Mound Elmwood/Plum City Flambeau Frederic/Luck Gilman Glenwood City Ladysmith Loyal Owen-Withee Pepin/Alma Prairie Farm Prescott Spencer Spooner TBD Thorp Turtle Lake/Clayton Wakefield-Marenisco School District |
|||||||
19283356 | Wakefield-Marenisco School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW StoutAbbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Augusta Badger Barron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colby Cornell/Lake Holcombe Elk Mound Elmwood/Plum City Flambeau Frederic/Luck Gilman Glenwood City Ladysmith Loyal Owen-Withee Pepin/Alma Prairie Farm Prescott Spencer Spooner TBD Thorp Turtle Lake/Clayton Wakefield-Marenisco School District |
|||||||
19283356 | Athens (Cloverwood) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW StoutAbbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Augusta Badger Barron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colby Cornell/Lake Holcombe Elk Mound Elmwood/Plum City Flambeau Frederic/Luck Gilman Glenwood City Ladysmith Loyal Owen-Withee Pepin/Alma Prairie Farm Prescott Spencer Spooner TBD Thorp Turtle Lake/Clayton Wakefield-Marenisco School District |
|||||||
19283356 | Colby Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW StoutAbbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Augusta Badger Barron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colby Cornell/Lake Holcombe Elk Mound Elmwood/Plum City Flambeau Frederic/Luck Gilman Glenwood City Ladysmith Loyal Owen-Withee Pepin/Alma Prairie Farm Prescott Spencer Spooner TBD Thorp Turtle Lake/Clayton Wakefield-Marenisco School District |
|||||||
19283356 | Augusta Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW StoutAbbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Augusta Badger Barron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colby Cornell/Lake Holcombe Elk Mound Elmwood/Plum City Flambeau Frederic/Luck Gilman Glenwood City Ladysmith Loyal Owen-Withee Pepin/Alma Prairie Farm Prescott Spencer Spooner TBD Thorp Turtle Lake/Clayton Wakefield-Marenisco School District |
|||||||
19283356 | Gilman Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW StoutAbbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Augusta Badger Barron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colby Cornell/Lake Holcombe Elk Mound Elmwood/Plum City Flambeau Frederic/Luck Gilman Glenwood City Ladysmith Loyal Owen-Withee Pepin/Alma Prairie Farm Prescott Spencer Spooner TBD Thorp Turtle Lake/Clayton Wakefield-Marenisco School District |
|||||||
19283356 | Thorp Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW StoutAbbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Augusta Badger Barron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colby Cornell/Lake Holcombe Elk Mound Elmwood/Plum City Flambeau Frederic/Luck Gilman Glenwood City Ladysmith Loyal Owen-Withee Pepin/Alma Prairie Farm Prescott Spencer Spooner TBD Thorp Turtle Lake/Clayton Wakefield-Marenisco School District |
|||||||
19283356 | Boyceville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW StoutAbbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Augusta Badger Barron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colby Cornell/Lake Holcombe Elk Mound Elmwood/Plum City Flambeau Frederic/Luck Gilman Glenwood City Ladysmith Loyal Owen-Withee Pepin/Alma Prairie Farm Prescott Spencer Spooner TBD Thorp Turtle Lake/Clayton Wakefield-Marenisco School District |
|||||||
19283356 | Loyal Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW StoutAbbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Augusta Badger Barron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colby Cornell/Lake Holcombe Elk Mound Elmwood/Plum City Flambeau Frederic/Luck Gilman Glenwood City Ladysmith Loyal Owen-Withee Pepin/Alma Prairie Farm Prescott Spencer Spooner TBD Thorp Turtle Lake/Clayton Wakefield-Marenisco School District |
|||||||
19283356 | Owen-Withee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW StoutAbbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Augusta Badger Barron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colby Cornell/Lake Holcombe Elk Mound Elmwood/Plum City Flambeau Frederic/Luck Gilman Glenwood City Ladysmith Loyal Owen-Withee Pepin/Alma Prairie Farm Prescott Spencer Spooner TBD Thorp Turtle Lake/Clayton Wakefield-Marenisco School District |
|||||||
19283356 | Clear Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW StoutAbbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Augusta Badger Barron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colby Cornell/Lake Holcombe Elk Mound Elmwood/Plum City Flambeau Frederic/Luck Gilman Glenwood City Ladysmith Loyal Owen-Withee Pepin/Alma Prairie Farm Prescott Spencer Spooner TBD Thorp Turtle Lake/Clayton Wakefield-Marenisco School District |
|||||||
19283356 | Turtle Lake/Clayton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW StoutAbbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Augusta Badger Barron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colby Cornell/Lake Holcombe Elk Mound Elmwood/Plum City Flambeau Frederic/Luck Gilman Glenwood City Ladysmith Loyal Owen-Withee Pepin/Alma Prairie Farm Prescott Spencer Spooner TBD Thorp Turtle Lake/Clayton Wakefield-Marenisco School District |
|||||||
19283356 | Bruce Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW StoutAbbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Augusta Badger Barron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colby Cornell/Lake Holcombe Elk Mound Elmwood/Plum City Flambeau Frederic/Luck Gilman Glenwood City Ladysmith Loyal Owen-Withee Pepin/Alma Prairie Farm Prescott Spencer Spooner TBD Thorp Turtle Lake/Clayton Wakefield-Marenisco School District |
|||||||
19283356 | TBD Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW StoutAbbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Augusta Badger Barron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colby Cornell/Lake Holcombe Elk Mound Elmwood/Plum City Flambeau Frederic/Luck Gilman Glenwood City Ladysmith Loyal Owen-Withee Pepin/Alma Prairie Farm Prescott Spencer Spooner TBD Thorp Turtle Lake/Clayton Wakefield-Marenisco School District |
|||||||
19283356 | Frederic/Luck Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW StoutAbbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Augusta Badger Barron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colby Cornell/Lake Holcombe Elk Mound Elmwood/Plum City Flambeau Frederic/Luck Gilman Glenwood City Ladysmith Loyal Owen-Withee Pepin/Alma Prairie Farm Prescott Spencer Spooner TBD Thorp Turtle Lake/Clayton Wakefield-Marenisco School District |
|||||||
19283356 | Elmwood/Plum City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW StoutAbbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Augusta Badger Barron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colby Cornell/Lake Holcombe Elk Mound Elmwood/Plum City Flambeau Frederic/Luck Gilman Glenwood City Ladysmith Loyal Owen-Withee Pepin/Alma Prairie Farm Prescott Spencer Spooner TBD Thorp Turtle Lake/Clayton Wakefield-Marenisco School District |
|||||||
19283356 | Pepin/Alma Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW StoutAbbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Augusta Badger Barron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colby Cornell/Lake Holcombe Elk Mound Elmwood/Plum City Flambeau Frederic/Luck Gilman Glenwood City Ladysmith Loyal Owen-Withee Pepin/Alma Prairie Farm Prescott Spencer Spooner TBD Thorp Turtle Lake/Clayton Wakefield-Marenisco School District |
|||||||
19283356 | Cornell/Lake Holcombe Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW StoutAbbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Augusta Badger Barron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colby Cornell/Lake Holcombe Elk Mound Elmwood/Plum City Flambeau Frederic/Luck Gilman Glenwood City Ladysmith Loyal Owen-Withee Pepin/Alma Prairie Farm Prescott Spencer Spooner TBD Thorp Turtle Lake/Clayton Wakefield-Marenisco School District |
|||||||
19283356 | UW Stout Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW StoutAbbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Augusta Badger Barron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colby Cornell/Lake Holcombe Elk Mound Elmwood/Plum City Flambeau Frederic/Luck Gilman Glenwood City Ladysmith Loyal Owen-Withee Pepin/Alma Prairie Farm Prescott Spencer Spooner TBD Thorp Turtle Lake/Clayton Wakefield-Marenisco School District |
|||||||
19283356 | Auburndale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW StoutAbbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Augusta Badger Barron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colby Cornell/Lake Holcombe Elk Mound Elmwood/Plum City Flambeau Frederic/Luck Gilman Glenwood City Ladysmith Loyal Owen-Withee Pepin/Alma Prairie Farm Prescott Spencer Spooner TBD Thorp Turtle Lake/Clayton Wakefield-Marenisco School District |
|||||||
19283547 | 04/04/24 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Hayward Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SuperiorChippewa Falls High School Rice Lake Ashland Hayward Shell Lake Turtle Lake Cumberland Spooner Northwestern Eau Claire North |
University of Wisconsin - Superior | |||
19283547 | Cumberland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SuperiorChippewa Falls High School Rice Lake Ashland Hayward Shell Lake Turtle Lake Cumberland Spooner Northwestern Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19283547 | Northwestern Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SuperiorChippewa Falls High School Rice Lake Ashland Hayward Shell Lake Turtle Lake Cumberland Spooner Northwestern Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19283547 | Spooner Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SuperiorChippewa Falls High School Rice Lake Ashland Hayward Shell Lake Turtle Lake Cumberland Spooner Northwestern Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19283547 | Superior Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SuperiorChippewa Falls High School Rice Lake Ashland Hayward Shell Lake Turtle Lake Cumberland Spooner Northwestern Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19283547 | Ashland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SuperiorChippewa Falls High School Rice Lake Ashland Hayward Shell Lake Turtle Lake Cumberland Spooner Northwestern Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19283547 | Turtle Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SuperiorChippewa Falls High School Rice Lake Ashland Hayward Shell Lake Turtle Lake Cumberland Spooner Northwestern Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19283547 | Chippewa Falls High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SuperiorChippewa Falls High School Rice Lake Ashland Hayward Shell Lake Turtle Lake Cumberland Spooner Northwestern Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19283547 | Eau Claire North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SuperiorChippewa Falls High School Rice Lake Ashland Hayward Shell Lake Turtle Lake Cumberland Spooner Northwestern Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19283547 | Shell Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SuperiorChippewa Falls High School Rice Lake Ashland Hayward Shell Lake Turtle Lake Cumberland Spooner Northwestern Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19283547 | Rice Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SuperiorChippewa Falls High School Rice Lake Ashland Hayward Shell Lake Turtle Lake Cumberland Spooner Northwestern Eau Claire North |
|||||||
19255590 | 04/11/24 | 04:15 PM | Meet | Gilman Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GilmanStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Abbotsford Cadott Neillsville Thorp Granton H.S. Columbus Catholic Owen-Withee |
Gilman Schools Track | |||
19255590 | McDonell Central Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GilmanStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Abbotsford Cadott Neillsville Thorp Granton H.S. Columbus Catholic Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19255590 | Thorp Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GilmanStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Abbotsford Cadott Neillsville Thorp Granton H.S. Columbus Catholic Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19255590 | Cadott Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GilmanStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Abbotsford Cadott Neillsville Thorp Granton H.S. Columbus Catholic Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19255590 | Abbotsford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GilmanStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Abbotsford Cadott Neillsville Thorp Granton H.S. Columbus Catholic Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19255590 | Stanley-Boyd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GilmanStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Abbotsford Cadott Neillsville Thorp Granton H.S. Columbus Catholic Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19255590 | Neillsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GilmanStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Abbotsford Cadott Neillsville Thorp Granton H.S. Columbus Catholic Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19255590 | Columbus Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GilmanStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Abbotsford Cadott Neillsville Thorp Granton H.S. Columbus Catholic Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19255590 | Owen-Withee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GilmanStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Abbotsford Cadott Neillsville Thorp Granton H.S. Columbus Catholic Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19255590 | Granton H.S. Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GilmanStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Abbotsford Cadott Neillsville Thorp Granton H.S. Columbus Catholic Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19257294 | 04/12/24 | 04:00 PM | Conference Meet | Barron Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AshlandBarron Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Hayward Ladysmith Northwestern Spooner St. Croix Falls |
Ashland High School | |||
19257294 | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AshlandBarron Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Hayward Ladysmith Northwestern Spooner St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19257294 | Hayward Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AshlandBarron Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Hayward Ladysmith Northwestern Spooner St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19257294 | Ladysmith Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AshlandBarron Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Hayward Ladysmith Northwestern Spooner St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19257294 | Cumberland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AshlandBarron Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Hayward Ladysmith Northwestern Spooner St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19257294 | Northwestern Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AshlandBarron Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Hayward Ladysmith Northwestern Spooner St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19257294 | Spooner Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AshlandBarron Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Hayward Ladysmith Northwestern Spooner St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19257294 | St. Croix Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AshlandBarron Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Hayward Ladysmith Northwestern Spooner St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19257294 | Ashland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AshlandBarron Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Hayward Ladysmith Northwestern Spooner St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19250380 | 04/18/24 | 04:00 PM | Meet | Barron Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AshlandBarron Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland |
Cameron High School | |||
19250380 | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AshlandBarron Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland |
|||||||
19250380 | Cumberland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AshlandBarron Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland |
|||||||
19250380 | Ashland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AshlandBarron Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland |
|||||||
19273555 | 04/23/24 | 04:00 PM | Bill Knickerbocker Sr. Invite | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chetek-WeyerhaeuserDrummond Flambeau Lac Courte Oreilles Lake Holcombe Mellen New Auburn Phillips Prairie Farm Unity |
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School, Chetek, WI | |||
19273555 | Prairie Farm Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chetek-WeyerhaeuserDrummond Flambeau Lac Courte Oreilles Lake Holcombe Mellen New Auburn Phillips Prairie Farm Unity |
|||||||
19273555 | Lake Holcombe Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chetek-WeyerhaeuserDrummond Flambeau Lac Courte Oreilles Lake Holcombe Mellen New Auburn Phillips Prairie Farm Unity |
|||||||
19273555 | New Auburn Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chetek-WeyerhaeuserDrummond Flambeau Lac Courte Oreilles Lake Holcombe Mellen New Auburn Phillips Prairie Farm Unity |
|||||||
19273555 | Phillips Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chetek-WeyerhaeuserDrummond Flambeau Lac Courte Oreilles Lake Holcombe Mellen New Auburn Phillips Prairie Farm Unity |
|||||||
19273555 | Flambeau Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chetek-WeyerhaeuserDrummond Flambeau Lac Courte Oreilles Lake Holcombe Mellen New Auburn Phillips Prairie Farm Unity |
|||||||
19273555 | Drummond Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chetek-WeyerhaeuserDrummond Flambeau Lac Courte Oreilles Lake Holcombe Mellen New Auburn Phillips Prairie Farm Unity |
|||||||
19273555 | Lac Courte Oreilles Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chetek-WeyerhaeuserDrummond Flambeau Lac Courte Oreilles Lake Holcombe Mellen New Auburn Phillips Prairie Farm Unity |
|||||||
19273555 | Unity Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chetek-WeyerhaeuserDrummond Flambeau Lac Courte Oreilles Lake Holcombe Mellen New Auburn Phillips Prairie Farm Unity |
|||||||
19273555 | Mellen Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chetek-WeyerhaeuserDrummond Flambeau Lac Courte Oreilles Lake Holcombe Mellen New Auburn Phillips Prairie Farm Unity |
|||||||
19250383 | 04/25/24 | 04:00 PM | Meet | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CumberlandChetek-Weyerhaeuser Hayward |
Cumberland High School | |||
19250383 | Hayward Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CumberlandChetek-Weyerhaeuser Hayward |
|||||||
19250383 | Cumberland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CumberlandChetek-Weyerhaeuser Hayward |
|||||||
19255589 | 04/30/24 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Bloomer (FOOTBALL & MS ONLY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bloomer (FOOTBALL & MS ONLY)Baldwin-Woodville Hayward McDonell Central Catholic Altoona Flambeau Mondovi Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Cumberland Elk Mound Fall Creek New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Northwestern |
Bloomer Middle School | |||
19255589 | Hayward Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bloomer (FOOTBALL & MS ONLY)Baldwin-Woodville Hayward McDonell Central Catholic Altoona Flambeau Mondovi Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Cumberland Elk Mound Fall Creek New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Northwestern |
|||||||
19255589 | Cumberland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bloomer (FOOTBALL & MS ONLY)Baldwin-Woodville Hayward McDonell Central Catholic Altoona Flambeau Mondovi Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Cumberland Elk Mound Fall Creek New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Northwestern |
|||||||
19255589 | Northwestern Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bloomer (FOOTBALL & MS ONLY)Baldwin-Woodville Hayward McDonell Central Catholic Altoona Flambeau Mondovi Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Cumberland Elk Mound Fall Creek New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Northwestern |
|||||||
19255589 | Elk Mound Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bloomer (FOOTBALL & MS ONLY)Baldwin-Woodville Hayward McDonell Central Catholic Altoona Flambeau Mondovi Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Cumberland Elk Mound Fall Creek New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Northwestern |
|||||||
19255589 | Mondovi Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bloomer (FOOTBALL & MS ONLY)Baldwin-Woodville Hayward McDonell Central Catholic Altoona Flambeau Mondovi Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Cumberland Elk Mound Fall Creek New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Northwestern |
|||||||
19255589 | Altoona Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bloomer (FOOTBALL & MS ONLY)Baldwin-Woodville Hayward McDonell Central Catholic Altoona Flambeau Mondovi Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Cumberland Elk Mound Fall Creek New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Northwestern |
|||||||
19255589 | McDonell Central Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bloomer (FOOTBALL & MS ONLY)Baldwin-Woodville Hayward McDonell Central Catholic Altoona Flambeau Mondovi Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Cumberland Elk Mound Fall Creek New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Northwestern |
|||||||
19255589 | Eau Claire Regis Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bloomer (FOOTBALL & MS ONLY)Baldwin-Woodville Hayward McDonell Central Catholic Altoona Flambeau Mondovi Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Cumberland Elk Mound Fall Creek New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Northwestern |
|||||||
19255589 | Thorp Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bloomer (FOOTBALL & MS ONLY)Baldwin-Woodville Hayward McDonell Central Catholic Altoona Flambeau Mondovi Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Cumberland Elk Mound Fall Creek New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Northwestern |
|||||||
19255589 | Flambeau Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bloomer (FOOTBALL & MS ONLY)Baldwin-Woodville Hayward McDonell Central Catholic Altoona Flambeau Mondovi Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Cumberland Elk Mound Fall Creek New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Northwestern |
|||||||
19255589 | New Auburn Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bloomer (FOOTBALL & MS ONLY)Baldwin-Woodville Hayward McDonell Central Catholic Altoona Flambeau Mondovi Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Cumberland Elk Mound Fall Creek New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Northwestern |
|||||||
19255589 | Baldwin-Woodville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bloomer (FOOTBALL & MS ONLY)Baldwin-Woodville Hayward McDonell Central Catholic Altoona Flambeau Mondovi Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Cumberland Elk Mound Fall Creek New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Northwestern |
|||||||
19255589 | Fall Creek Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bloomer (FOOTBALL & MS ONLY)Baldwin-Woodville Hayward McDonell Central Catholic Altoona Flambeau Mondovi Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Cumberland Elk Mound Fall Creek New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Northwestern |
|||||||
19255589 | Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bloomer (FOOTBALL & MS ONLY)Baldwin-Woodville Hayward McDonell Central Catholic Altoona Flambeau Mondovi Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Cumberland Elk Mound Fall Creek New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Northwestern |
|||||||
19250385 | 05/02/24 | 04:00 PM | Meet | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chetek-WeyerhaeuserNorthwestern Spooner St. Croix Falls |
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS | |||
19250385 | Northwestern Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chetek-WeyerhaeuserNorthwestern Spooner St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19250385 | Spooner Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chetek-WeyerhaeuserNorthwestern Spooner St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19250385 | St. Croix Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chetek-WeyerhaeuserNorthwestern Spooner St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19250386 | 05/09/24 | 04:00 PM | Meet | Barron Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HaywardBarron Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Ladysmith |
Hayward HS | |||
19250386 | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HaywardBarron Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Ladysmith |
|||||||
19250386 | Hayward Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HaywardBarron Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Ladysmith |
|||||||
19250386 | Ladysmith Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HaywardBarron Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Ladysmith |
|||||||
19250388 | 05/14/24 | 03:00 PM | Conference Meet | Barron Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SpoonerAshland Barron Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Hayward Ladysmith Northwestern St. Croix Falls |
Spooner High School | |||
19250388 | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SpoonerAshland Barron Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Hayward Ladysmith Northwestern St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19250388 | Hayward Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SpoonerAshland Barron Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Hayward Ladysmith Northwestern St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19250388 | Ladysmith Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SpoonerAshland Barron Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Hayward Ladysmith Northwestern St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19250388 | Cumberland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SpoonerAshland Barron Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Hayward Ladysmith Northwestern St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19250388 | Northwestern Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SpoonerAshland Barron Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Hayward Ladysmith Northwestern St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19250388 | Spooner Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SpoonerAshland Barron Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Hayward Ladysmith Northwestern St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19250388 | St. Croix Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SpoonerAshland Barron Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Hayward Ladysmith Northwestern St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19250388 | Ashland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SpoonerAshland Barron Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Hayward Ladysmith Northwestern St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19311903 | 05/20/24 | 03:45 PM | Regional | Ladysmith Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WebsterBruce Cumberland Flambeau Frederic Grantsburg Ladysmith Shell Lake Siren Turtle Lake Unity Valley Christian-Osceola |
Webster High School | |||
19311903 | Cumberland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WebsterBruce Cumberland Flambeau Frederic Grantsburg Ladysmith Shell Lake Siren Turtle Lake Unity Valley Christian-Osceola |
|||||||
19311903 | Turtle Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WebsterBruce Cumberland Flambeau Frederic Grantsburg Ladysmith Shell Lake Siren Turtle Lake Unity Valley Christian-Osceola |
|||||||
19311903 | Webster Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WebsterBruce Cumberland Flambeau Frederic Grantsburg Ladysmith Shell Lake Siren Turtle Lake Unity Valley Christian-Osceola |
|||||||
19311903 | Siren Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WebsterBruce Cumberland Flambeau Frederic Grantsburg Ladysmith Shell Lake Siren Turtle Lake Unity Valley Christian-Osceola |
|||||||
19311903 | Frederic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WebsterBruce Cumberland Flambeau Frederic Grantsburg Ladysmith Shell Lake Siren Turtle Lake Unity Valley Christian-Osceola |
|||||||
19311903 | Valley Christian-Osceola Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WebsterBruce Cumberland Flambeau Frederic Grantsburg Ladysmith Shell Lake Siren Turtle Lake Unity Valley Christian-Osceola |
|||||||
19311903 | Shell Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WebsterBruce Cumberland Flambeau Frederic Grantsburg Ladysmith Shell Lake Siren Turtle Lake Unity Valley Christian-Osceola |
|||||||
19311903 | Unity Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WebsterBruce Cumberland Flambeau Frederic Grantsburg Ladysmith Shell Lake Siren Turtle Lake Unity Valley Christian-Osceola |
|||||||
19311903 | Flambeau Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WebsterBruce Cumberland Flambeau Frederic Grantsburg Ladysmith Shell Lake Siren Turtle Lake Unity Valley Christian-Osceola |
|||||||
19311903 | Grantsburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WebsterBruce Cumberland Flambeau Frederic Grantsburg Ladysmith Shell Lake Siren Turtle Lake Unity Valley Christian-Osceola |
|||||||
19311903 | Bruce Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WebsterBruce Cumberland Flambeau Frederic Grantsburg Ladysmith Shell Lake Siren Turtle Lake Unity Valley Christian-Osceola |
|||||||
19307174 | 05/20/24 | 04:00 PM | Regional | Webster |
Webster High School | |||
19312961 | 05/23/24 | 03:00 PM | Sectional | TBD |
Cameron High School | |||
19307179 | 05/31/24 | 09:00 AM | State Tournament | UW - La Crosse |
La Crosse |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |