Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19168973 | 08/24/23 | 04:30 PM | Invitational | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Croix FallsChetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colfax Ladysmith |
||||
19168973 | Ladysmith Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Croix FallsChetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colfax Ladysmith |
|||||||
19168973 | St. Croix Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Croix FallsChetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colfax Ladysmith |
|||||||
19168973 | Colfax Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Croix FallsChetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colfax Ladysmith |
|||||||
19168973 | Clear Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Croix FallsChetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colfax Ladysmith |
|||||||
19232886 | 08/29/23 | 04:00 PM | Meet | Prairie Farm Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BruceChequamegon Siren Flambeau Clear Lake Solon Springs Birchwood Boyceville Cadott Colfax Drummond Lake Holcombe/Cornell Mercer New Auburn Phillips South Shore Winter Prairie Farm Washburn/Bayfield Unity |
||||
19232886 | Siren Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BruceChequamegon Siren Flambeau Clear Lake Solon Springs Birchwood Boyceville Cadott Colfax Drummond Lake Holcombe/Cornell Mercer New Auburn Phillips South Shore Winter Prairie Farm Washburn/Bayfield Unity |
|||||||
19232886 | Washburn/Bayfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BruceChequamegon Siren Flambeau Clear Lake Solon Springs Birchwood Boyceville Cadott Colfax Drummond Lake Holcombe/Cornell Mercer New Auburn Phillips South Shore Winter Prairie Farm Washburn/Bayfield Unity |
|||||||
19232886 | South Shore Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BruceChequamegon Siren Flambeau Clear Lake Solon Springs Birchwood Boyceville Cadott Colfax Drummond Lake Holcombe/Cornell Mercer New Auburn Phillips South Shore Winter Prairie Farm Washburn/Bayfield Unity |
|||||||
19232886 | Unity Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BruceChequamegon Siren Flambeau Clear Lake Solon Springs Birchwood Boyceville Cadott Colfax Drummond Lake Holcombe/Cornell Mercer New Auburn Phillips South Shore Winter Prairie Farm Washburn/Bayfield Unity |
|||||||
19232886 | Cadott Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BruceChequamegon Siren Flambeau Clear Lake Solon Springs Birchwood Boyceville Cadott Colfax Drummond Lake Holcombe/Cornell Mercer New Auburn Phillips South Shore Winter Prairie Farm Washburn/Bayfield Unity |
|||||||
19232886 | Birchwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BruceChequamegon Siren Flambeau Clear Lake Solon Springs Birchwood Boyceville Cadott Colfax Drummond Lake Holcombe/Cornell Mercer New Auburn Phillips South Shore Winter Prairie Farm Washburn/Bayfield Unity |
|||||||
19232886 | Drummond Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BruceChequamegon Siren Flambeau Clear Lake Solon Springs Birchwood Boyceville Cadott Colfax Drummond Lake Holcombe/Cornell Mercer New Auburn Phillips South Shore Winter Prairie Farm Washburn/Bayfield Unity |
|||||||
19232886 | Lake Holcombe/Cornell Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BruceChequamegon Siren Flambeau Clear Lake Solon Springs Birchwood Boyceville Cadott Colfax Drummond Lake Holcombe/Cornell Mercer New Auburn Phillips South Shore Winter Prairie Farm Washburn/Bayfield Unity |
|||||||
19232886 | Flambeau Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BruceChequamegon Siren Flambeau Clear Lake Solon Springs Birchwood Boyceville Cadott Colfax Drummond Lake Holcombe/Cornell Mercer New Auburn Phillips South Shore Winter Prairie Farm Washburn/Bayfield Unity |
|||||||
19232886 | Chequamegon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BruceChequamegon Siren Flambeau Clear Lake Solon Springs Birchwood Boyceville Cadott Colfax Drummond Lake Holcombe/Cornell Mercer New Auburn Phillips South Shore Winter Prairie Farm Washburn/Bayfield Unity |
|||||||
19232886 | New Auburn Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BruceChequamegon Siren Flambeau Clear Lake Solon Springs Birchwood Boyceville Cadott Colfax Drummond Lake Holcombe/Cornell Mercer New Auburn Phillips South Shore Winter Prairie Farm Washburn/Bayfield Unity |
|||||||
19232886 | Mercer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BruceChequamegon Siren Flambeau Clear Lake Solon Springs Birchwood Boyceville Cadott Colfax Drummond Lake Holcombe/Cornell Mercer New Auburn Phillips South Shore Winter Prairie Farm Washburn/Bayfield Unity |
|||||||
19232886 | Phillips Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BruceChequamegon Siren Flambeau Clear Lake Solon Springs Birchwood Boyceville Cadott Colfax Drummond Lake Holcombe/Cornell Mercer New Auburn Phillips South Shore Winter Prairie Farm Washburn/Bayfield Unity |
|||||||
19232886 | Boyceville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BruceChequamegon Siren Flambeau Clear Lake Solon Springs Birchwood Boyceville Cadott Colfax Drummond Lake Holcombe/Cornell Mercer New Auburn Phillips South Shore Winter Prairie Farm Washburn/Bayfield Unity |
|||||||
19232886 | Winter Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BruceChequamegon Siren Flambeau Clear Lake Solon Springs Birchwood Boyceville Cadott Colfax Drummond Lake Holcombe/Cornell Mercer New Auburn Phillips South Shore Winter Prairie Farm Washburn/Bayfield Unity |
|||||||
19232886 | Solon Springs Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BruceChequamegon Siren Flambeau Clear Lake Solon Springs Birchwood Boyceville Cadott Colfax Drummond Lake Holcombe/Cornell Mercer New Auburn Phillips South Shore Winter Prairie Farm Washburn/Bayfield Unity |
|||||||
19232886 | Colfax Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BruceChequamegon Siren Flambeau Clear Lake Solon Springs Birchwood Boyceville Cadott Colfax Drummond Lake Holcombe/Cornell Mercer New Auburn Phillips South Shore Winter Prairie Farm Washburn/Bayfield Unity |
|||||||
19232886 | Clear Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BruceChequamegon Siren Flambeau Clear Lake Solon Springs Birchwood Boyceville Cadott Colfax Drummond Lake Holcombe/Cornell Mercer New Auburn Phillips South Shore Winter Prairie Farm Washburn/Bayfield Unity |
|||||||
19232886 | Bruce Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BruceChequamegon Siren Flambeau Clear Lake Solon Springs Birchwood Boyceville Cadott Colfax Drummond Lake Holcombe/Cornell Mercer New Auburn Phillips South Shore Winter Prairie Farm Washburn/Bayfield Unity |
|||||||
19193885 | 09/07/23 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Barron Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BarronBruce Chequamegon Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Cumberland Glenwood City Hayward Ladysmith New Auburn Northwestern Prairie Farm Shell Lake Spooner St. Croix Falls |
Cameron Middle School | |||
19193885 | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BarronBruce Chequamegon Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Cumberland Glenwood City Hayward Ladysmith New Auburn Northwestern Prairie Farm Shell Lake Spooner St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19193885 | Hayward Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BarronBruce Chequamegon Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Cumberland Glenwood City Hayward Ladysmith New Auburn Northwestern Prairie Farm Shell Lake Spooner St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19193885 | Ladysmith Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BarronBruce Chequamegon Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Cumberland Glenwood City Hayward Ladysmith New Auburn Northwestern Prairie Farm Shell Lake Spooner St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19193885 | Cumberland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BarronBruce Chequamegon Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Cumberland Glenwood City Hayward Ladysmith New Auburn Northwestern Prairie Farm Shell Lake Spooner St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19193885 | Northwestern Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BarronBruce Chequamegon Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Cumberland Glenwood City Hayward Ladysmith New Auburn Northwestern Prairie Farm Shell Lake Spooner St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19193885 | Spooner Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BarronBruce Chequamegon Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Cumberland Glenwood City Hayward Ladysmith New Auburn Northwestern Prairie Farm Shell Lake Spooner St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19193885 | St. Croix Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BarronBruce Chequamegon Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Cumberland Glenwood City Hayward Ladysmith New Auburn Northwestern Prairie Farm Shell Lake Spooner St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19193885 | Prairie Farm Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BarronBruce Chequamegon Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Cumberland Glenwood City Hayward Ladysmith New Auburn Northwestern Prairie Farm Shell Lake Spooner St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19193885 | Shell Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BarronBruce Chequamegon Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Cumberland Glenwood City Hayward Ladysmith New Auburn Northwestern Prairie Farm Shell Lake Spooner St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19193885 | Glenwood City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BarronBruce Chequamegon Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Cumberland Glenwood City Hayward Ladysmith New Auburn Northwestern Prairie Farm Shell Lake Spooner St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19193885 | New Auburn Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BarronBruce Chequamegon Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Cumberland Glenwood City Hayward Ladysmith New Auburn Northwestern Prairie Farm Shell Lake Spooner St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19193885 | Clear Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BarronBruce Chequamegon Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Cumberland Glenwood City Hayward Ladysmith New Auburn Northwestern Prairie Farm Shell Lake Spooner St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19193885 | Bruce Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BarronBruce Chequamegon Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Cumberland Glenwood City Hayward Ladysmith New Auburn Northwestern Prairie Farm Shell Lake Spooner St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19193885 | Chequamegon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BarronBruce Chequamegon Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Cumberland Glenwood City Hayward Ladysmith New Auburn Northwestern Prairie Farm Shell Lake Spooner St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19199129 | 09/14/23 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Barron Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chetek-WeyerhaeuserBarron Birchwood Bruce Clear Lake Durand-Arkansaw Eleva-Strum Lake Holcombe New Auburn Phillips Prairie Farm Rice Lake Middle School Siren Spooner Spring Valley |
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School, Chetek, WI | |||
19199129 | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chetek-WeyerhaeuserBarron Birchwood Bruce Clear Lake Durand-Arkansaw Eleva-Strum Lake Holcombe New Auburn Phillips Prairie Farm Rice Lake Middle School Siren Spooner Spring Valley |
|||||||
19199129 | Spooner Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chetek-WeyerhaeuserBarron Birchwood Bruce Clear Lake Durand-Arkansaw Eleva-Strum Lake Holcombe New Auburn Phillips Prairie Farm Rice Lake Middle School Siren Spooner Spring Valley |
|||||||
19199129 | Prairie Farm Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chetek-WeyerhaeuserBarron Birchwood Bruce Clear Lake Durand-Arkansaw Eleva-Strum Lake Holcombe New Auburn Phillips Prairie Farm Rice Lake Middle School Siren Spooner Spring Valley |
|||||||
19199129 | Lake Holcombe Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chetek-WeyerhaeuserBarron Birchwood Bruce Clear Lake Durand-Arkansaw Eleva-Strum Lake Holcombe New Auburn Phillips Prairie Farm Rice Lake Middle School Siren Spooner Spring Valley |
|||||||
19199129 | New Auburn Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chetek-WeyerhaeuserBarron Birchwood Bruce Clear Lake Durand-Arkansaw Eleva-Strum Lake Holcombe New Auburn Phillips Prairie Farm Rice Lake Middle School Siren Spooner Spring Valley |
|||||||
19199129 | Siren Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chetek-WeyerhaeuserBarron Birchwood Bruce Clear Lake Durand-Arkansaw Eleva-Strum Lake Holcombe New Auburn Phillips Prairie Farm Rice Lake Middle School Siren Spooner Spring Valley |
|||||||
19199129 | Eleva-Strum Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chetek-WeyerhaeuserBarron Birchwood Bruce Clear Lake Durand-Arkansaw Eleva-Strum Lake Holcombe New Auburn Phillips Prairie Farm Rice Lake Middle School Siren Spooner Spring Valley |
|||||||
19199129 | Spring Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chetek-WeyerhaeuserBarron Birchwood Bruce Clear Lake Durand-Arkansaw Eleva-Strum Lake Holcombe New Auburn Phillips Prairie Farm Rice Lake Middle School Siren Spooner Spring Valley |
|||||||
19199129 | Phillips Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chetek-WeyerhaeuserBarron Birchwood Bruce Clear Lake Durand-Arkansaw Eleva-Strum Lake Holcombe New Auburn Phillips Prairie Farm Rice Lake Middle School Siren Spooner Spring Valley |
|||||||
19199129 | Durand-Arkansaw Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chetek-WeyerhaeuserBarron Birchwood Bruce Clear Lake Durand-Arkansaw Eleva-Strum Lake Holcombe New Auburn Phillips Prairie Farm Rice Lake Middle School Siren Spooner Spring Valley |
|||||||
19199129 | Rice Lake Middle School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chetek-WeyerhaeuserBarron Birchwood Bruce Clear Lake Durand-Arkansaw Eleva-Strum Lake Holcombe New Auburn Phillips Prairie Farm Rice Lake Middle School Siren Spooner Spring Valley |
|||||||
19199129 | Birchwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chetek-WeyerhaeuserBarron Birchwood Bruce Clear Lake Durand-Arkansaw Eleva-Strum Lake Holcombe New Auburn Phillips Prairie Farm Rice Lake Middle School Siren Spooner Spring Valley |
|||||||
19199129 | Clear Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chetek-WeyerhaeuserBarron Birchwood Bruce Clear Lake Durand-Arkansaw Eleva-Strum Lake Holcombe New Auburn Phillips Prairie Farm Rice Lake Middle School Siren Spooner Spring Valley |
|||||||
19199129 | Bruce Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chetek-WeyerhaeuserBarron Birchwood Bruce Clear Lake Durand-Arkansaw Eleva-Strum Lake Holcombe New Auburn Phillips Prairie Farm Rice Lake Middle School Siren Spooner Spring Valley |
|||||||
19252018 | 09/19/23 | 04:15 PM | Invitational | Barron Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Flambeau Colby Loyal Boyceville Bruce Colfax Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Fall Creek School District of Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Owen-Withee |
Whispering Pines Golf Course | |||
19252018 | School District of Ladysmith Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Flambeau Colby Loyal Boyceville Bruce Colfax Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Fall Creek School District of Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19252018 | Prairie Farm Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Flambeau Colby Loyal Boyceville Bruce Colfax Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Fall Creek School District of Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19252018 | Glenwood City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Flambeau Colby Loyal Boyceville Bruce Colfax Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Fall Creek School District of Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19252018 | Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Flambeau Colby Loyal Boyceville Bruce Colfax Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Fall Creek School District of Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19252018 | Colby Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Flambeau Colby Loyal Boyceville Bruce Colfax Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Fall Creek School District of Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19252018 | Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Flambeau Colby Loyal Boyceville Bruce Colfax Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Fall Creek School District of Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19252018 | McDonell Central Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Flambeau Colby Loyal Boyceville Bruce Colfax Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Fall Creek School District of Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19252018 | Eau Claire Regis Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Flambeau Colby Loyal Boyceville Bruce Colfax Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Fall Creek School District of Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19252018 | Thorp Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Flambeau Colby Loyal Boyceville Bruce Colfax Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Fall Creek School District of Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19252018 | Loyal Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Flambeau Colby Loyal Boyceville Bruce Colfax Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Fall Creek School District of Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19252018 | Cadott Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Flambeau Colby Loyal Boyceville Bruce Colfax Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Fall Creek School District of Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19252018 | Lake Holcombe/Cornell Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Flambeau Colby Loyal Boyceville Bruce Colfax Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Fall Creek School District of Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19252018 | Flambeau Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Flambeau Colby Loyal Boyceville Bruce Colfax Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Fall Creek School District of Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19252018 | New Auburn Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Flambeau Colby Loyal Boyceville Bruce Colfax Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Fall Creek School District of Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19252018 | Boyceville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Flambeau Colby Loyal Boyceville Bruce Colfax Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Fall Creek School District of Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19252018 | Stanley-Boyd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Flambeau Colby Loyal Boyceville Bruce Colfax Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Fall Creek School District of Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19252018 | Colfax Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Flambeau Colby Loyal Boyceville Bruce Colfax Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Fall Creek School District of Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19252018 | Bruce Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Flambeau Colby Loyal Boyceville Bruce Colfax Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Fall Creek School District of Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19252018 | Fall Creek Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Flambeau Colby Loyal Boyceville Bruce Colfax Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Fall Creek School District of Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19252018 | Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Flambeau Colby Loyal Boyceville Bruce Colfax Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Fall Creek School District of Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19252018 | Owen-Withee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Flambeau Colby Loyal Boyceville Bruce Colfax Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Fall Creek School District of Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19252017 | 09/19/23 | 05:30 PM | Invitational | Barron Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Loyal Boyceville Bruce Colfax Fall Creek Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Augusta Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Owen-Withee |
Whispering Pines Golf Course | |||
19252017 | Ladysmith Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Loyal Boyceville Bruce Colfax Fall Creek Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Augusta Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19252017 | Prairie Farm Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Loyal Boyceville Bruce Colfax Fall Creek Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Augusta Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19252017 | Turtle Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Loyal Boyceville Bruce Colfax Fall Creek Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Augusta Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19252017 | Glenwood City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Loyal Boyceville Bruce Colfax Fall Creek Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Augusta Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19252017 | Augusta Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Loyal Boyceville Bruce Colfax Fall Creek Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Augusta Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19252017 | Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Loyal Boyceville Bruce Colfax Fall Creek Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Augusta Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19252017 | Colby Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Loyal Boyceville Bruce Colfax Fall Creek Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Augusta Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19252017 | Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Loyal Boyceville Bruce Colfax Fall Creek Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Augusta Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19252017 | McDonell Central Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Loyal Boyceville Bruce Colfax Fall Creek Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Augusta Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19252017 | Eau Claire Regis Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Loyal Boyceville Bruce Colfax Fall Creek Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Augusta Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19252017 | Thorp Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Loyal Boyceville Bruce Colfax Fall Creek Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Augusta Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19252017 | Loyal Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Loyal Boyceville Bruce Colfax Fall Creek Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Augusta Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19252017 | Cadott Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Loyal Boyceville Bruce Colfax Fall Creek Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Augusta Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19252017 | Lake Holcombe/Cornell Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Loyal Boyceville Bruce Colfax Fall Creek Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Augusta Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19252017 | Flambeau Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Loyal Boyceville Bruce Colfax Fall Creek Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Augusta Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19252017 | New Auburn Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Loyal Boyceville Bruce Colfax Fall Creek Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Augusta Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19252017 | Boyceville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Loyal Boyceville Bruce Colfax Fall Creek Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Augusta Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19252017 | Stanley-Boyd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Loyal Boyceville Bruce Colfax Fall Creek Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Augusta Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19252017 | Colfax Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Loyal Boyceville Bruce Colfax Fall Creek Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Augusta Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19252017 | Bruce Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Loyal Boyceville Bruce Colfax Fall Creek Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Augusta Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19252017 | Fall Creek Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Loyal Boyceville Bruce Colfax Fall Creek Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Augusta Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19252017 | Owen-Withee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottStanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Flambeau Turtle Lake Colby Loyal Boyceville Bruce Colfax Fall Creek Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell New Auburn Eau Claire Regis Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Augusta Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Owen-Withee |
|||||||
19226113 | 09/21/23 | 04:30 PM | Invitational | Barron (Date Changed from 09-21-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BarronBaldwin-Woodville Birchwood Bloomer Bruce Cadott Cumberland Flambeau Frederic/Luck Ladysmith Prentice Shell Lake Spooner St. Croix Falls |
Barron High School | |||
19226113 | Ladysmith (Date Changed from 09-21-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BarronBaldwin-Woodville Birchwood Bloomer Bruce Cadott Cumberland Flambeau Frederic/Luck Ladysmith Prentice Shell Lake Spooner St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19226113 | Cumberland (Date Changed from 09-21-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BarronBaldwin-Woodville Birchwood Bloomer Bruce Cadott Cumberland Flambeau Frederic/Luck Ladysmith Prentice Shell Lake Spooner St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19226113 | Spooner (Date Changed from 09-21-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BarronBaldwin-Woodville Birchwood Bloomer Bruce Cadott Cumberland Flambeau Frederic/Luck Ladysmith Prentice Shell Lake Spooner St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19226113 | Flambeau (Date Changed from 09-21-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BarronBaldwin-Woodville Birchwood Bloomer Bruce Cadott Cumberland Flambeau Frederic/Luck Ladysmith Prentice Shell Lake Spooner St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19226113 | Shell Lake (Date Changed from 09-21-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BarronBaldwin-Woodville Birchwood Bloomer Bruce Cadott Cumberland Flambeau Frederic/Luck Ladysmith Prentice Shell Lake Spooner St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19226113 | Bloomer (Date Changed from 09-21-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BarronBaldwin-Woodville Birchwood Bloomer Bruce Cadott Cumberland Flambeau Frederic/Luck Ladysmith Prentice Shell Lake Spooner St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19226113 | St. Croix Falls (Date Changed from 09-21-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BarronBaldwin-Woodville Birchwood Bloomer Bruce Cadott Cumberland Flambeau Frederic/Luck Ladysmith Prentice Shell Lake Spooner St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19226113 | Cadott (Date Changed from 09-21-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BarronBaldwin-Woodville Birchwood Bloomer Bruce Cadott Cumberland Flambeau Frederic/Luck Ladysmith Prentice Shell Lake Spooner St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19226113 | Prentice (Date Changed from 09-21-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BarronBaldwin-Woodville Birchwood Bloomer Bruce Cadott Cumberland Flambeau Frederic/Luck Ladysmith Prentice Shell Lake Spooner St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19226113 | Birchwood (Date Changed from 09-21-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BarronBaldwin-Woodville Birchwood Bloomer Bruce Cadott Cumberland Flambeau Frederic/Luck Ladysmith Prentice Shell Lake Spooner St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19226113 | Bruce (Date Changed from 09-21-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BarronBaldwin-Woodville Birchwood Bloomer Bruce Cadott Cumberland Flambeau Frederic/Luck Ladysmith Prentice Shell Lake Spooner St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19226113 | Frederic/Luck (Date Changed from 09-21-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BarronBaldwin-Woodville Birchwood Bloomer Bruce Cadott Cumberland Flambeau Frederic/Luck Ladysmith Prentice Shell Lake Spooner St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19226113 | Baldwin-Woodville (Date Changed from 09-21-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BarronBaldwin-Woodville Birchwood Bloomer Bruce Cadott Cumberland Flambeau Frederic/Luck Ladysmith Prentice Shell Lake Spooner St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19167209 | 09/26/23 | 04:30 PM | Meet | Barron Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CumberlandAmery Barron Birchwood Bloomer Boyceville Grantsburg Spooner St. Croix Falls Winter |
Timberland Hills/CASTA Ski Trails | |||
19167209 | Cumberland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CumberlandAmery Barron Birchwood Bloomer Boyceville Grantsburg Spooner St. Croix Falls Winter |
|||||||
19167209 | Spooner Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CumberlandAmery Barron Birchwood Bloomer Boyceville Grantsburg Spooner St. Croix Falls Winter |
|||||||
19167209 | Grantsburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CumberlandAmery Barron Birchwood Bloomer Boyceville Grantsburg Spooner St. Croix Falls Winter |
|||||||
19167209 | Bloomer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CumberlandAmery Barron Birchwood Bloomer Boyceville Grantsburg Spooner St. Croix Falls Winter |
|||||||
19167209 | St. Croix Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CumberlandAmery Barron Birchwood Bloomer Boyceville Grantsburg Spooner St. Croix Falls Winter |
|||||||
19167209 | Winter Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CumberlandAmery Barron Birchwood Bloomer Boyceville Grantsburg Spooner St. Croix Falls Winter |
|||||||
19167209 | Birchwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CumberlandAmery Barron Birchwood Bloomer Boyceville Grantsburg Spooner St. Croix Falls Winter |
|||||||
19167209 | Boyceville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CumberlandAmery Barron Birchwood Bloomer Boyceville Grantsburg Spooner St. Croix Falls Winter |
|||||||
19167209 | Amery Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CumberlandAmery Barron Birchwood Bloomer Boyceville Grantsburg Spooner St. Croix Falls Winter |
|||||||
19208711 | 09/28/23 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Black River Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Osseo-FairchildBlack River Falls McDonell Central Catholic Mondovi Fall Creek Eau Claire Regis Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Columbus Catholic Augusta Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts |
Osseo Golf Club | |||
19208711 | Osseo-Fairchild Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Osseo-FairchildBlack River Falls McDonell Central Catholic Mondovi Fall Creek Eau Claire Regis Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Columbus Catholic Augusta Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts |
|||||||
19208711 | Mondovi Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Osseo-FairchildBlack River Falls McDonell Central Catholic Mondovi Fall Creek Eau Claire Regis Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Columbus Catholic Augusta Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts |
|||||||
19208711 | Augusta Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Osseo-FairchildBlack River Falls McDonell Central Catholic Mondovi Fall Creek Eau Claire Regis Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Columbus Catholic Augusta Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts |
|||||||
19208711 | Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Osseo-FairchildBlack River Falls McDonell Central Catholic Mondovi Fall Creek Eau Claire Regis Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Columbus Catholic Augusta Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts |
|||||||
19208711 | Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Osseo-FairchildBlack River Falls McDonell Central Catholic Mondovi Fall Creek Eau Claire Regis Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Columbus Catholic Augusta Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts |
|||||||
19208711 | McDonell Central Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Osseo-FairchildBlack River Falls McDonell Central Catholic Mondovi Fall Creek Eau Claire Regis Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Columbus Catholic Augusta Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts |
|||||||
19208711 | Eau Claire Regis Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Osseo-FairchildBlack River Falls McDonell Central Catholic Mondovi Fall Creek Eau Claire Regis Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Columbus Catholic Augusta Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts |
|||||||
19208711 | Columbus Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Osseo-FairchildBlack River Falls McDonell Central Catholic Mondovi Fall Creek Eau Claire Regis Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Columbus Catholic Augusta Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts |
|||||||
19208711 | Fall Creek Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Osseo-FairchildBlack River Falls McDonell Central Catholic Mondovi Fall Creek Eau Claire Regis Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Columbus Catholic Augusta Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts |
|||||||
19183909 | 10/03/23 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Barron Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HaywardAshland Barron Bayfield Schools Birchwood Chequamegon Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Drummond Lac Courte Oreilles Ladysmith Northwestern Shell Lake Spooner Superior Washburn |
||||
19183909 | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HaywardAshland Barron Bayfield Schools Birchwood Chequamegon Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Drummond Lac Courte Oreilles Ladysmith Northwestern Shell Lake Spooner Superior Washburn |
|||||||
19183909 | Hayward Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HaywardAshland Barron Bayfield Schools Birchwood Chequamegon Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Drummond Lac Courte Oreilles Ladysmith Northwestern Shell Lake Spooner Superior Washburn |
|||||||
19183909 | Ladysmith Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HaywardAshland Barron Bayfield Schools Birchwood Chequamegon Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Drummond Lac Courte Oreilles Ladysmith Northwestern Shell Lake Spooner Superior Washburn |
|||||||
19183909 | Northwestern Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HaywardAshland Barron Bayfield Schools Birchwood Chequamegon Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Drummond Lac Courte Oreilles Ladysmith Northwestern Shell Lake Spooner Superior Washburn |
|||||||
19183909 | Spooner Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HaywardAshland Barron Bayfield Schools Birchwood Chequamegon Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Drummond Lac Courte Oreilles Ladysmith Northwestern Shell Lake Spooner Superior Washburn |
|||||||
19183909 | Bayfield Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HaywardAshland Barron Bayfield Schools Birchwood Chequamegon Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Drummond Lac Courte Oreilles Ladysmith Northwestern Shell Lake Spooner Superior Washburn |
|||||||
19183909 | Washburn Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HaywardAshland Barron Bayfield Schools Birchwood Chequamegon Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Drummond Lac Courte Oreilles Ladysmith Northwestern Shell Lake Spooner Superior Washburn |
|||||||
19183909 | Drummond Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HaywardAshland Barron Bayfield Schools Birchwood Chequamegon Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Drummond Lac Courte Oreilles Ladysmith Northwestern Shell Lake Spooner Superior Washburn |
|||||||
19183909 | Superior Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HaywardAshland Barron Bayfield Schools Birchwood Chequamegon Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Drummond Lac Courte Oreilles Ladysmith Northwestern Shell Lake Spooner Superior Washburn |
|||||||
19183909 | Shell Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HaywardAshland Barron Bayfield Schools Birchwood Chequamegon Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Drummond Lac Courte Oreilles Ladysmith Northwestern Shell Lake Spooner Superior Washburn |
|||||||
19183909 | Lac Courte Oreilles Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HaywardAshland Barron Bayfield Schools Birchwood Chequamegon Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Drummond Lac Courte Oreilles Ladysmith Northwestern Shell Lake Spooner Superior Washburn |
|||||||
19183909 | Ashland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HaywardAshland Barron Bayfield Schools Birchwood Chequamegon Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Drummond Lac Courte Oreilles Ladysmith Northwestern Shell Lake Spooner Superior Washburn |
|||||||
19183909 | Birchwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HaywardAshland Barron Bayfield Schools Birchwood Chequamegon Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Drummond Lac Courte Oreilles Ladysmith Northwestern Shell Lake Spooner Superior Washburn |
|||||||
19183909 | Chequamegon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HaywardAshland Barron Bayfield Schools Birchwood Chequamegon Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Drummond Lac Courte Oreilles Ladysmith Northwestern Shell Lake Spooner Superior Washburn |
|||||||
19212283 | 10/10/23 | 04:30 PM | Conference Meet | Barron Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AshlandBarron Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Hayward Ladysmith Northwestern Spooner St. Croix Falls |
Cameron Middle School | |||
19212283 | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AshlandBarron Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Hayward Ladysmith Northwestern Spooner St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19212283 | Hayward Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AshlandBarron Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Hayward Ladysmith Northwestern Spooner St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19212283 | Ladysmith Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AshlandBarron Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Hayward Ladysmith Northwestern Spooner St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19212283 | Cumberland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AshlandBarron Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Hayward Ladysmith Northwestern Spooner St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19212283 | Northwestern Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AshlandBarron Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Hayward Ladysmith Northwestern Spooner St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19212283 | Spooner Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AshlandBarron Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Hayward Ladysmith Northwestern Spooner St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19212283 | St. Croix Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AshlandBarron Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Hayward Ladysmith Northwestern Spooner St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19212283 | Ashland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AshlandBarron Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Hayward Ladysmith Northwestern Spooner St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
19262050 | 10/12/23 | 04:00 PM | Meet | St. Croix Falls |
Cameron Middle School | |||
19262050 | Bruce |
|||||||
19247287 | 10/21/23 | 11:00 AM | Sectional | Barron Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottBarron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colfax Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Elmwood/Plum City Fall Creek Flambeau Glenwood City Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell McDonell Central Catholic New Auburn Owen-Withee Prairie Farm Eau Claire Regis Spring Valley Thorp Turtle Lake |
Whispering Pines Golf Course | |||
19247287 | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottBarron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colfax Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Elmwood/Plum City Fall Creek Flambeau Glenwood City Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell McDonell Central Catholic New Auburn Owen-Withee Prairie Farm Eau Claire Regis Spring Valley Thorp Turtle Lake |
|||||||
19247287 | Ladysmith Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottBarron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colfax Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Elmwood/Plum City Fall Creek Flambeau Glenwood City Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell McDonell Central Catholic New Auburn Owen-Withee Prairie Farm Eau Claire Regis Spring Valley Thorp Turtle Lake |
|||||||
19247287 | Prairie Farm Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottBarron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colfax Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Elmwood/Plum City Fall Creek Flambeau Glenwood City Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell McDonell Central Catholic New Auburn Owen-Withee Prairie Farm Eau Claire Regis Spring Valley Thorp Turtle Lake |
|||||||
19247287 | Glenwood City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottBarron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colfax Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Elmwood/Plum City Fall Creek Flambeau Glenwood City Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell McDonell Central Catholic New Auburn Owen-Withee Prairie Farm Eau Claire Regis Spring Valley Thorp Turtle Lake |
|||||||
19247287 | Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottBarron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colfax Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Elmwood/Plum City Fall Creek Flambeau Glenwood City Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell McDonell Central Catholic New Auburn Owen-Withee Prairie Farm Eau Claire Regis Spring Valley Thorp Turtle Lake |
|||||||
19247287 | McDonell Central Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottBarron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colfax Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Elmwood/Plum City Fall Creek Flambeau Glenwood City Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell McDonell Central Catholic New Auburn Owen-Withee Prairie Farm Eau Claire Regis Spring Valley Thorp Turtle Lake |
|||||||
19247287 | Eau Claire Regis Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottBarron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colfax Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Elmwood/Plum City Fall Creek Flambeau Glenwood City Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell McDonell Central Catholic New Auburn Owen-Withee Prairie Farm Eau Claire Regis Spring Valley Thorp Turtle Lake |
|||||||
19247287 | Thorp Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottBarron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colfax Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Elmwood/Plum City Fall Creek Flambeau Glenwood City Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell McDonell Central Catholic New Auburn Owen-Withee Prairie Farm Eau Claire Regis Spring Valley Thorp Turtle Lake |
|||||||
19247287 | Cadott Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottBarron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colfax Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Elmwood/Plum City Fall Creek Flambeau Glenwood City Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell McDonell Central Catholic New Auburn Owen-Withee Prairie Farm Eau Claire Regis Spring Valley Thorp Turtle Lake |
|||||||
19247287 | Lake Holcombe/Cornell Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottBarron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colfax Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Elmwood/Plum City Fall Creek Flambeau Glenwood City Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell McDonell Central Catholic New Auburn Owen-Withee Prairie Farm Eau Claire Regis Spring Valley Thorp Turtle Lake |
|||||||
19247287 | Flambeau Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottBarron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colfax Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Elmwood/Plum City Fall Creek Flambeau Glenwood City Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell McDonell Central Catholic New Auburn Owen-Withee Prairie Farm Eau Claire Regis Spring Valley Thorp Turtle Lake |
|||||||
19247287 | New Auburn Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottBarron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colfax Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Elmwood/Plum City Fall Creek Flambeau Glenwood City Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell McDonell Central Catholic New Auburn Owen-Withee Prairie Farm Eau Claire Regis Spring Valley Thorp Turtle Lake |
|||||||
19247287 | Boyceville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottBarron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colfax Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Elmwood/Plum City Fall Creek Flambeau Glenwood City Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell McDonell Central Catholic New Auburn Owen-Withee Prairie Farm Eau Claire Regis Spring Valley Thorp Turtle Lake |
|||||||
19247287 | Spring Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottBarron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colfax Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Elmwood/Plum City Fall Creek Flambeau Glenwood City Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell McDonell Central Catholic New Auburn Owen-Withee Prairie Farm Eau Claire Regis Spring Valley Thorp Turtle Lake |
|||||||
19247287 | Turtle Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottBarron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colfax Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Elmwood/Plum City Fall Creek Flambeau Glenwood City Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell McDonell Central Catholic New Auburn Owen-Withee Prairie Farm Eau Claire Regis Spring Valley Thorp Turtle Lake |
|||||||
19247287 | Colfax Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottBarron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colfax Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Elmwood/Plum City Fall Creek Flambeau Glenwood City Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell McDonell Central Catholic New Auburn Owen-Withee Prairie Farm Eau Claire Regis Spring Valley Thorp Turtle Lake |
|||||||
19247287 | Clear Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottBarron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colfax Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Elmwood/Plum City Fall Creek Flambeau Glenwood City Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell McDonell Central Catholic New Auburn Owen-Withee Prairie Farm Eau Claire Regis Spring Valley Thorp Turtle Lake |
|||||||
19247287 | Bruce Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottBarron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colfax Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Elmwood/Plum City Fall Creek Flambeau Glenwood City Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell McDonell Central Catholic New Auburn Owen-Withee Prairie Farm Eau Claire Regis Spring Valley Thorp Turtle Lake |
|||||||
19247287 | Elmwood/Plum City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottBarron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colfax Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Elmwood/Plum City Fall Creek Flambeau Glenwood City Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell McDonell Central Catholic New Auburn Owen-Withee Prairie Farm Eau Claire Regis Spring Valley Thorp Turtle Lake |
|||||||
19247287 | Fall Creek Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottBarron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colfax Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Elmwood/Plum City Fall Creek Flambeau Glenwood City Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell McDonell Central Catholic New Auburn Owen-Withee Prairie Farm Eau Claire Regis Spring Valley Thorp Turtle Lake |
|||||||
19247287 | Owen-Withee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottBarron Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Clear Lake Colfax Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Elmwood/Plum City Fall Creek Flambeau Glenwood City Ladysmith Lake Holcombe/Cornell McDonell Central Catholic New Auburn Owen-Withee Prairie Farm Eau Claire Regis Spring Valley Thorp Turtle Lake |
Number
|
Name
|
Position
|
Grade
|
---|---|---|---|
|
Carlson, Conner
|
|
10
|
|
Cherney, Carter
|
|
11
|
|
Ebert, Ryker
|
|
11
|
|
Eldred, Preston
|
|
10
|
|
Erickson, Channing
|
|
9
|
|
Hauck, Chase
|
|
11
|
|
Hince, Hayden
|
|
12
|
|
Mikolon, Brett
|
|
10
|
|
Reed, Jaden
|
|
9
|
|
Segebrecht, Wenzel
|
|
11
|
|
Zimmerman, Treye
|
|
11
|